Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Thu. 15 vs. Grace Christian, Bethel JV, Kellogg CC # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 23 vs. College of DuPage @ UW Health Sports Fac Final W, 3-1
  McHenry County College Invite
  vs. McHenry County College @ UW Health Factory Final L, 3-1
  McHenry County College, Rockford, IL
Sat. 24 vs. Kishwaukee College @ UW Health Final L, 3-1
  vs. Spoon River College @ UW Health Final W, 3-0
Thu. 29 vs. Glen Oaks Community College * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Tue. 3 at Ancilla College * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 5 at Lansing Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. Bryant & Stratton College (WI) @ Joilet, IL Final L, 3-2
  Joliet Tournament
  vs. Olive-Harvey College @ Joliet, IL Final W, 3-0
  Joliet Junior College Invitational
Sun. 8 vs. Southwestern Illinois College @ Joliet College Final W, 3-2
  Joliet Junior College Tournament
  vs. John Wood Community College @ Joliet Invite Final L, 3-1
Tue. 10 vs. Muskegon Community College * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 12 vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Grand Rapids Community College * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 19 vs. Kellogg Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 vs. Grace College Final L, 3-1
  vs. Hope College JV Final L, 3-1
  vs. Harper College Final L, 3-1
Tue. 24 vs. Bethel JV # 6:30 PM
Thu. 26 vs. Jackson College * 6:30 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Henry Ford College @ Raider Challenge 12:00 PM
  Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
  vs. Macomb Community College @ Raider Challenge 4:00 PM
  Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Sun. 29 vs. Alpena Community College # @ Raider Challenge 11:00 AM
  Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
  vs. Oakland Community College # @ Raider Challenge 1:00 PM
  Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
 
October
Tue. 1 at Glen Oaks Community College * 6:30 PM
Thu. 3 vs. Ancilla College * 6:30 PM
Sat. 5 at South Suburban College # 9:00 AM
  South Suburban Dig Pink Tourney
Tue. 8 vs. Lansing Community College * 6:30 PM
Thu. 10 at Muskegon Community College * 6:30 PM
Tue. 15 at Kalamazoo Valley Community College * 6:30 PM
Thu. 17 vs. Grand Rapids Community College * 6:30 PM
Tue. 22 at Kellogg Community College * 6:30 PM
Wed. 23 at Grace Christian University # 6:30 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Henry Ford College @ Raider Challenge 12:00 PM
  Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Tue. 29 at Jackson College * 6:30 PM
 
February
Mon. 25 at South Suburban College # 6:00 PM
  vs. Trinity International University # @ South Suburban 7:30 PM
 
March
Tue. 19 at Kalamazoo Valley Community College # 5:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmages: Kalamazoo Valley, Bethel JV, South Suburban, Henry Ford
 
April
Sat. 13 at Owens Community College # 9:00 AM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event